RSS feed

Welcome to my digital orienteering map archive!

On this site I will publish maps, courses and route choices from orienteering events I have attended.

SOS 2 (08/08/2020)
Saturday 8 August 2020
Allambie Heights, Bold Horizons, Australia
Long Line Open|Results
MetrO League 2 (26/07/2020)
Sunday 26 July 2020
McComb Hill, Bennelong Northside Orienteers, Australia
Division 2|Results
Meg mindig csak setalok.
CATI Mosman (19/07/2020)
Sunday 19 July 2020
Reid Park, Garingal Orienteers, Australia
Medium Moderate|Results
Csak setalni tudtam a csipom miatt.
Central Coast Winter Series 1 (05/07/2020)
Sunday 5 July 2020
Rumbalara Reserve, Central Coast Orienteers, Australia
Moderate|Results
Fox Valley Moderate (24/05/2020)
Sunday 24 May 2020
Fox Valley, Garingal Orienteers, Australia
Moderate Line|Results
State League 1 (21/03/2020)
Saturday 21 March 2020
The Botany Bay Gift, Uringa Orienteers, Australia
Women 35A|Results
Sprint Series 2b (15/03/2020)
Sunday 15 March 2020
Eric Mobbs reserve, Western and Hills Orienteers, Australia
Long Line|Results
Sprint Series 2a (15/03/2020)
Sunday 15 March 2020
Eric Mobbs reserve, Western and Hills Orienteers, Australia
Long Line|Results
Summer Series 22 (04/03/2020)
Wednesday 4 March 2020
Willoughby Sugarloaf and Glenaeon School, Garingal Orienteers, Australia
Master Women|Results
360 ponttal zartam a mai futast
O'Shea 3 (01/03/2020)
Sunday 1 March 2020
Gwandalan, Central Coast Orienteers, Australia
Long Pairs|Results
O'Shea 2 (29/02/2020)
Saturday 29 February 2020
Summerland Point, Central Coast Orienteers, Australia
Long Pairs - shorter course|Results
Az oramat megint elfelejtettem idoben elinditani...
O'Shea 1 (29/02/2020)
Saturday 29 February 2020
Gwandalan, Central Coast Orienteers, Australia
Long Pairs - shorter course, leg 1|Results
Sprint Series 4b (23/02/2020)
Sunday 23 February 2020
Chatswood High School, Big Foot Orienteers, Australia
Long|Results
Sprint Series 4a (23/02/2020)
Sunday 23 February 2020
Chatswood High School, Big Foot Orienteers, Australia
Long|Results
Saturday Series 3b   (22/02/2020)
Saturday 22 February 2020
Normanhurst Boys High School, Bold Horizons, Australia
Long Line Open|Results
Saturday Series 3a (22/02/2020)
Saturday 22 February 2020
Normsnhurst Boys High School, Bold Horizons, Australia
Long Line Open|Results
Summer Series 20 (19/02/2020)
Wednesday 19 February 2020
Pearl King Bridge, Garingal Orienteers, Australia
Master Women|Results
Sprint Series 3 (16/02/2020)
Sunday 16 February 2020
Pyrmont Point, Garingal Orienteers, Australia
Long|Results
Summer Series 17 (29/01/2020)
Wednesday 29 January 2020
Great North Walk, Garingal Orienteers, Australia
Master Women|Results
Summer Series 16 (22/01/2020)
Wednesday 22 January 2020
Villa Maria, Uringa Orienteers, Australia
Master Women|Results
Summer Series 15 (15/01/2020)
Wednesday 15 January 2020
Pottery Green, Bennelong Northside Orienteers, Australia
Master Women|Results
420 pontom lett a levonasok utan mert egy kicsit keson ertem be. A 13-nal meg a 25 alatt az utak elegge lathatatlanok voltak ezert...
Summer Series 14 (08/01/2020)
Wednesday 8 January 2020
Turimetta, Garingal Orienteers, Australia
Master Women|Results
330 pontot lett a mai.
Summer Series 13 (01/01/2020)
Wednesday 1 January 2020
Devlins Creek, Big Foot Orienteers, Australia
Master Women|Results