RSS feed

Welcome to my digital orienteering map archive!

On this site I will publish maps, courses and route choices from orienteering events I have attended.

Sydney Summer Series #4 (24/10/2018)
Wednesday 24 October 2018
Category: Competition
Shrimptons Creek, Garingal Orienteers, Australia
OW|Results
Sydney Summer Series #3 (17/10/2018)
Wednesday 17 October 2018
Category: Competition
Clontarf Reserve, Bennelong Northside Orienteers, Australia
OW|Results
Sydney Summer Series #2 (10/10/2018)
Wednesday 10 October 2018
Category: Competition
Reid Park, Garingal Orienteers, Australia
OW|Results
OzChamps Sprint 2 (01/10/2018)
Monday 1 October 2018
Category: Competition
Renmark South, Orienteering SA, Australia
W21E|Results
OzChamps Sprint 1 (01/10/2018)
Monday 1 October 2018
Category: Competition
Renmark South, Orienteering SA, Australia
W21E|Results
OzChamps Relay (30/09/2018)
Sunday 30 September 2018
Category: Competition
Wiela / Bunyip Reach, Orienteering SA, Australia
W21E|Results
DISASTER!!! One of my worst runs ever... :-(
OzChamps Middle Distance (29/09/2018)
Saturday 29 September 2018
Category: Competition
Crooked Straight, Orienteering SA, Australia
W21E|Results
State League #16 (23/09/2018)
Sunday 23 September 2018
Category: Competition
Southams Road, Newcastle Orienteering Club, Australia
W21A|Results
State League #15 (22/09/2018)
Saturday 22 September 2018
Category: Competition
Mount Sugarloaf, Newcastle Orienteering Club, Australia
W21AS|Results
Metro League #6 (26/08/2018)
Sunday 26 August 2018
Category: Competition
Boggabilla Lansdowne Park, Uringa Orienteers, Australia
Division 1|Results
Saturday Orienteering Series (25/08/2018)
Saturday 25 August 2018
Category: Competition
Mermaid Pool, Bold Horizons, Australia
Long Line Open|Results
Moonlight Madness #5 (22/08/2018)
Wednesday 22 August 2018
Category: Competition
Artarmon Reserve, Garingal Orienteers, Australia
Open Women|Results
State League #14 (19/08/2018)
Sunday 19 August 2018
Category: Competition
Ophir South, Goldseekers Orienteers, Australia
W21AS|Results
State League #13 (18/08/2018)
Saturday 18 August 2018
Category: Competition
Kahli's Rocks West, NSW Stingers, Australia
W21AS|Results
State League #11 (08/07/2018)
Sunday 8 July 2018
Category: Competition
Tree Cave Track, Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers, Australia
W21A|Results
State League #10 (07/07/2018)
Saturday 7 July 2018
Category: Competition
Tallowa South, Bennelong Northside Orienteers, Australia
W21A|Results
Metro League #4 (24/06/2018)
Sunday 24 June 2018
Category: Competition
William Howe Reserve, Southern Highlands Orienteers, Australia
Division 2|Results
State League #9 (11/06/2018)
Monday 11 June 2018
Category: Competition
Rylstone Common, Central Coast Orienteers, Australia
W21A|Results
State League #8 (10/06/2018)
Sunday 10 June 2018
Category: Competition
Prosser's Reef, Central Coast Orienteers, Australia
W21A|Results
State League #7 (09/06/2018)
Saturday 9 June 2018
Category: Competition
Carwell's Labyrinth, Central Coast Orienteers, Australia
W21A|Results
State League #6 (13/05/2018)
Sunday 13 May 2018
Category: Competition
Orroral East, Orienteering ACT, Orienteering NSW, Australia
W21A|Results
State League #4 (22/04/2018)
Sunday 22 April 2018
Category: Competition
Saddleback, Bush n Beach Orienteering Club and Northern Tablel, Australia
W21A|Results
State League #3 (21/04/2018)
Saturday 21 April 2018
Category: Competition
Pine Tree, Northern Tablelands Orienteering Club, Australia
W21A|Results
State League #1 (17/03/2018)
Saturday 17 March 2018
Category: Competition
Collector, Bushflyers, Australia
W21A|Results