RSS feed

Welcome to my digital orienteering map archive!

On this site I will publish maps, courses and route choices from orienteering events I have attended.

Summer Series 7 (18/11/2020)
Wednesday 18 November 2020
Vineyard Creek, Western and Hills Orienteers, Australia
Walking Women|Results
Saturday Series 5b (14/11/2020)
Saturday 14 November 2020
Ryde Secondary College, Bold Horizons, Australia
Long Line Open|Results
Saturday Series 5a (14/11/2020)
Saturday 14 November 2020
Ryde Secondary College, Bold Horizons, Australia
Long Line Oopen|Results
Summer Series 6 (11/11/2020)
Wednesday 11 November 2020
Ferretville, Bennelong Northside Orienteers, Australia
Walking Women|Results
Saturday Series 4b (07/11/2020)
Saturday 7 November 2020
Collaroy Centre, Bold Horizons, Australia
Long Line Open|Results
Saturday Series 4a (07/11/2020)
Saturday 7 November 2020
Collaroy Centre, Bold Horizons, Australia
Long Line Open|Results
Summer Series 5 (04/11/2020)
Wednesday 4 November 2020
Terrys Creek, Garingal Orienteers, Australia
Walking Women|Results
Falnash Frolic (01/11/2020)
Sunday 1 November 2020
Falnash, Big Foot Orienteers, Australia
Hard 3a|Results
Saturday Series 3b (31/10/2020)
Saturday 31 October 2020
Mona Vale public School, Bold Horizons, Australia
Long Line Open|Results
Saturday Series 3a (31/10/2020)
Saturday 31 October 2020
Mona Vale Public School, Bold Horizons, Australia
Long Line Open|Results
Summer Series 4 (28/10/2020)
Wednesday 28 October 2020
Putney Hill, Garingal Orienteers, Australia
Walking Women|Results
SOS 2 (24/10/2020)
Saturday 24 October 2020
Bobbin Head, Bold Horizons, Australia
Long Line Open|Results
Summer Series 3 (21/10/2020)
Wednesday 21 October 2020
Sandy Bay, Bennelong Northside Orienteers, Australia
Walking Women|Results
Metro League 5 (18/10/2020)
Sunday 18 October 2020
Boggabilla Lansdowne Reserve, Uringa Orienteers, Ausrtalia
Division 3|Results
SOS T4-1d (17/10/2020)
Saturday 17 October 2020
Robert Pymble Park, Bold Horizons, Australia
Long Line Open|Results
SOS T4-1c (17/10/2020)
Saturday 17 October 2020
Robert Pymble Park, Bold Horizons, Australia, Australia
Long Line Open|Results
SOS T4-1b (17/10/2020)
Saturday 17 October 2020
Robert Pymble Park, Bold Horizons, Australia
Long Line Open|Results
SOS T4-1a (17/10/2020)
Saturday 17 October 2020
Robert Pymble Park, Bold Horizons, Australia
Long Line Open|Results
Summer Series 2 (14/10/2020)
Wednesday 14 October 2020
Gone Trotting, Garingal Orienteers, Australia
Walking Women|Results
Summer Series 1 (07/10/2020)
Wednesday 7 October 2020
Quarry Creek, Big Foot Orienteers, Australia
Walking Women|Results
DuO 2 MTBO (05/10/2020)
Monday 5 October 2020
Ferretville, Garingal Orienteers, Australia
DuO|Results
DuO 2 Foot (05/10/2020)
Monday 5 October 2020
Ferretville, Garingal Orienteers, Australia
DuO|Results
DuO 1 MTBO (03/10/2020)
Saturday 3 October 2020
Appin Georges River, Uringa Orienteers, Australia
DuO|Results
DuO 1 Foot (03/10/2020)
Saturday 3 October 2020
Appin Georges River, Uringa Orienteers, Australia
DuO|Results
Moonlight Madness 6 (23/09/2020)
Wednesday 23 September 2020
Glade's Bay, Garingal Orienteers, Australia
Master Women|Results
Willoughby Emerge Festival (19/09/2020)
Saturday 19 September 2020
Willoughby Leisure Centre, Garingal Orienteers, Australia
Long Line Open|Results
MetrO League 4 (13/09/2020)
Sunday 13 September 2020
Scheyville National Park, Garingal Orienteers, Australia
Division 3|Results
SOS 4 (05/09/2020)
Saturday 5 September 2020
Twin Creeks, Bold Horizons Event Organiser, Australia
Long Line Open|Results
CCWS 2 (09/08/2020)
Sunday 9 August 2020
Kincumba Mountain Reserve, Central Coast Orienteers, Australia
Moderate|Results
SOS 2 (08/08/2020)
Saturday 8 August 2020
Allambie Heights, Bold Horizons, Australia
Long Line Open|Results
MetrO League 2 (26/07/2020)
Sunday 26 July 2020
McComb Hill, Bennelong Northside Orienteers, Australia
Division 2|Results
Meg mindig csak setalok.
CATI Mosman (19/07/2020)
Sunday 19 July 2020
Reid Park, Garingal Orienteers, Australia
Medium Moderate|Results
Csak setalni tudtam a csipom miatt.
Central Coast Winter Series 1 (05/07/2020)
Sunday 5 July 2020
Rumbalara Reserve, Central Coast Orienteers, Australia
Moderate|Results
Fox Valley Moderate (24/05/2020)
Sunday 24 May 2020
Fox Valley, Garingal Orienteers, Australia
Moderate Line|Results
State League 1 (21/03/2020)
Saturday 21 March 2020
The Botany Bay Gift, Uringa Orienteers, Australia
Women 35A|Results
Sprint Series 2b (15/03/2020)
Sunday 15 March 2020
Eric Mobbs reserve, Western and Hills Orienteers, Australia
Long Line|Results
Sprint Series 2a (15/03/2020)
Sunday 15 March 2020
Eric Mobbs reserve, Western and Hills Orienteers, Australia
Long Line|Results
Summer Series 22 (04/03/2020)
Wednesday 4 March 2020
Willoughby Sugarloaf and Glenaeon School, Garingal Orienteers, Australia
Master Women|Results
360 ponttal zartam a mai futast
O'Shea 3 (01/03/2020)
Sunday 1 March 2020
Gwandalan, Central Coast Orienteers, Australia
Long Pairs|Results
O'Shea 2 (29/02/2020)
Saturday 29 February 2020
Summerland Point, Central Coast Orienteers, Australia
Long Pairs - shorter course|Results
Az oramat megint elfelejtettem idoben elinditani...
O'Shea 1 (29/02/2020)
Saturday 29 February 2020
Gwandalan, Central Coast Orienteers, Australia
Long Pairs - shorter course, leg 1|Results
Sprint Series 4b (23/02/2020)
Sunday 23 February 2020
Chatswood High School, Big Foot Orienteers, Australia
Long|Results
Sprint Series 4a (23/02/2020)
Sunday 23 February 2020
Chatswood High School, Big Foot Orienteers, Australia
Long|Results
Saturday Series 3b   (22/02/2020)
Saturday 22 February 2020
Normanhurst Boys High School, Bold Horizons, Australia
Long Line Open|Results
Saturday Series 3a (22/02/2020)
Saturday 22 February 2020
Normsnhurst Boys High School, Bold Horizons, Australia
Long Line Open|Results
Summer Series 20 (19/02/2020)
Wednesday 19 February 2020
Pearl King Bridge, Garingal Orienteers, Australia
Master Women|Results
Sprint Series 3 (16/02/2020)
Sunday 16 February 2020
Pyrmont Point, Garingal Orienteers, Australia
Long|Results
Summer Series 17 (29/01/2020)
Wednesday 29 January 2020
Great North Walk, Garingal Orienteers, Australia
Master Women|Results
Summer Series 16 (22/01/2020)
Wednesday 22 January 2020
Villa Maria, Uringa Orienteers, Australia
Master Women|Results
Summer Series 15 (15/01/2020)
Wednesday 15 January 2020
Pottery Green, Bennelong Northside Orienteers, Australia
Master Women|Results
420 pontom lett a levonasok utan mert egy kicsit keson ertem be. A 13-nal meg a 25 alatt az utak elegge lathatatlanok voltak ezert...
Summer Series 14 (08/01/2020)
Wednesday 8 January 2020
Turimetta, Garingal Orienteers, Australia
Master Women|Results
330 pontot lett a mai.
Summer Series 13 (01/01/2020)
Wednesday 1 January 2020
Devlins Creek, Big Foot Orienteers, Australia
Master Women|Results